
Harlem Globetrotters: Rivalry Tour Presented By SpriteColumbus · dom, 20 dic 2026
Sobre este evento
Harlem Globetrotters: Rivalry Tour Presented By Sprite se celebra en Columbus Civic Center, Columbus, GA el domingo, 20 de diciembre de 2026, a partir de las 13:00 hora local.
Está clasificado como Familia (Planes y actividades).
Comparamos 2 vendedores de entradas para este evento.
Columbus Civic Center tiene capacidad para unas 10.000 personas.
Columbus Civic Center tiene 27 próximos eventos en nuestro calendario.
Have the Harlem Globetrotters finally met their match? The Washington Generals and new lineup of rivals step onto the court - hungry for a win, and out to prove it! The Harlem Globetrotters - the team that invented basketball culture - bring the Rivalry Tour to your city as part of their 2027 world tour, with a roster of stars who turn every possession into showtime, quarter after quarter. This is a new experience - you're not just watching, you're part of it. You could get pulled onto the court. Join the squad. Own the jumbotron.. Because anything can happen at a Globetrotters game. A free, all-new pre-game party kicks off the moment doors open, packed with new surprises for longtime fans and first-time families. This is Globetrotters joy - electric, and built for YOU! The rivalry is theirs. The thrill is yours. Get your tickets now.
Añadir al calendario
Compara vendedores de entradas
- TiTicketmasterVendedor oficialVer entradas (se abre en una pestaña nueva)
- SeSeatGeekPlataforma de reventaVer entradas (se abre en una pestaña nueva)
Alojamiento y cómo llegar
🛏️ Hoteles cerca de Columbus Civic Center
Ver precios ↗Antes de ir
- Límite de entradas
- Limit of 4 tickets per order.
- Ten en cuenta
- A warning to any fans with light sensitivity that strobing effects will be used during light shows within the Harlem Globetrotters game. By purchasing this ticket, you give permission to use your likeness. By attending this event, you agree to all uses of photo/video content collected. A Clear Bag Policy is enforced at the Columbus Civic Center. Please visit :Clear Bag Policy https://www.columbusga.gov/civiccenter-2/Plan-Your-Visit/Clear-Bag-Policy for detailed information. Artists Subject to change at the Promoter's Discretion. Please note: The temperature in the venue is typically cold, please dress accordingly- Jacket recommended NOTICE: By entering, you consent to being photographed, filmed, or recorded for promotional use by the venue or event organizers.
Cartel
Recinto: Columbus Civic Center
400 4th Street (Also Known As Victory Dr, US 280), Columbus, GA, 31901- Aforo
- 10.000
- Estacionamiento
- The Civic Center has over 3500 spaces for all its events. The most convenient way to access the Civic Center parking lot is on the north side of the building from Veteran's Parkway and Victory Drive.
- Asientos accesibles
- This venue is accessible.
- Normas del recinto
- No Smoking (Smoke Free Venue) No Bags No Banners No Coolers No Weapons No Laser Pointers No Book Bags or Containers No Outside Food or Beverages may be brought in
- Niños
- Unless otherwise specified, Children 3 & older require a ticket.
- Taquilla
- Located in the front of the Columbus Civic Center. Monday-Friday: 10:00am - 5:00pm
Más fechas de Harlem Globetrotters
Todas las fechas →- dic18vieEntradas
Harlem Globetrotters
Hora por confirmar · HTC Center, Conway, SC
- dic18vieEntradas
Harlem Globetrotters: Rivalry Tour Presented By Sprite
19:00 · North Charleston Coliseum, North Charleston, SC
- dic19sábEntradas
Harlem Globetrotters: Rivalry Tour Presented By Sprite
14:00 · Rupp Arena, Lexington, KY
- dic19sábEntradas
Harlem Globetrotters: Rivalry Tour Presented By Sprite
14:00 · Enmarket Arena, Savannah, GA
- dic19sábEntradas
Harlem Globetrotters: Rivalry Tour
15:00 · USC Aiken Convocation Center, Aiken, SC
- dic20domEntradas
Harlem Globetrotters
Hora por confirmar · Owensboro Sportscenter, Owensboro, KY
- dic26sábEntradas
Harlem Globetrotters: Rivalry Tour Presented By Sprite
14:00 · PPG Paints Arena, Pittsburgh, PA
- dic26sábEntradas
Harlem Globetrotters: Rivalry Tour Presented By Sprite
14:00 · DCU Center, Worcester, MA
Próximamente en Columbus Civic Center
Calendario completo →- oct23vieEntradas
- oct24sábEntradas
- oct30vieEntradas
A Night With...
20:00
- nov13vieEntradas
- nov14sábEntradas
- nov20vieEntradas
Harlem Globetrotters: Rivalry Tour Presented By Sprite: preguntas frecuentes
¿Cuándo es Harlem Globetrotters: Rivalry Tour Presented By Sprite?
Harlem Globetrotters: Rivalry Tour Presented By Sprite está programado para el domingo, 20 de diciembre de 2026 a las 13:00 hora local.
¿Dónde se celebra Harlem Globetrotters: Rivalry Tour Presented By Sprite?
En Columbus Civic Center, 400 4th Street (Also Known As Victory Dr, US 280), Columbus, GA 31901.
¿Cuánto cuestan las entradas para Harlem Globetrotters: Rivalry Tour Presented By Sprite?
El vendedor no ha publicado un rango de precios. Abre la página oficial para ver los precios actuales y los asientos disponibles.
¿Harlem Globetrotters tiene otras fechas próximas?
Sí: Harlem Globetrotters tiene 245 próximas fechas, entre ellas Conway (18 dic), North Charleston (18 dic) y Lexington (19 dic).
Harlem Globetrotters: Rivalry Tour Presented By Sprite
dom, 20 dic 2026

