Skip to content
Ansa Sauermann

Pop

Ansa Sauermann Tickets & Tour Dates

Ansa Sauermann has 2 upcoming dates between 26 November 2026 and 1 April 2027, playing Wilhelmshaven and Hamburg. The next show is at Kulturzentrum Pumpwerk in Wilhelmshaven.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Ansa Sauermann tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
2
Countries
1
Cities
2
Tour runs
26 Nov 2026 – 1 Apr 2027

November 2026

April 2027

If you like Ansa Sauermann

More Pop with upcoming dates

Ansa Sauermann: FAQs

When is Ansa Sauermann on tour?

Ansa Sauermann has 2 upcoming dates. The next one is on Thursday, 26 November 2026 at Kulturzentrum Pumpwerk, Wilhelmshaven.

Is Ansa Sauermann coming to Wilhelmshaven?

Yes — Ansa Sauermann is scheduled at Kulturzentrum Pumpwerk in Wilhelmshaven on Thursday, 26 November 2026.

How much do Ansa Sauermann tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Ansa Sauermann touring in 2026?

Yes — Ansa Sauermann has 1 upcoming date in 2026, from Thursday, 26 November 2026 to Thursday, 26 November 2026.

Is Ansa Sauermann touring in 2027?

Yes — Ansa Sauermann has 1 upcoming date in 2027, from Thursday, 1 April 2027 to Thursday, 1 April 2027.