Skip to content
ATARASHII GAKKO!

Pop · Japanese Pop

ATARASHII GAKKO! Tickets & Tour Dates

ATARASHII GAKKO! has 1 upcoming date on December 8, 2026, playing México. The next show is at Velodromo in México.

    📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

    December 2026

    If you like ATARASHII GAKKO!

    More Pop with upcoming dates

    ATARASHII GAKKO!: FAQs

    When is ATARASHII GAKKO! on tour?

    ATARASHII GAKKO! has 1 upcoming date. The next one is on Tuesday, December 8, 2026 at Velodromo, México.

    Is ATARASHII GAKKO! coming to México?

    Yes — ATARASHII GAKKO! is scheduled at Velodromo in México on Tuesday, December 8, 2026.

    How much do ATARASHII GAKKO! tickets cost?

    Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

    Is ATARASHII GAKKO! touring in 2026?

    Yes — ATARASHII GAKKO! has 1 upcoming date in 2026, from Tuesday, December 8, 2026 to Tuesday, December 8, 2026.