Skip to content
Becca Hatch

Pop

Becca Hatch Tickets & Tour Dates

Becca Hatch has 4 upcoming dates between 12 December 2026 and 20 December 2026, playing Mitchell, Carrara, South Geelong, and Claremont. The next show is at Exhibition Park In Canberra in Mitchell.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Becca Hatch tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
4
Countries
1
Cities
4
Tour runs
12–20 Dec

December 2026

🗺️ Becca Hatch tour map

What to expect: recent setlist

From Stand with Audrey Stage, Gosford on 17 October 2026

  1. 1Blessed
  2. 2Spinning Around (Kylie Minogue)
  3. 3Please you
  4. 4My Boo (Ghost Town DJ’s)
  5. 5Leave Me Low
  6. 6Black Flower
  7. 7Daylight Robbery
  8. 8Crash
  9. 9Safety
  10. 10Smooth Operator (Sade)
  11. 11Extra Time
  12. 12Bass Keeps Calling

Most played songs on this tour

  • Blessed×3
  • Leave Me Low×3
  • Safety×3
  • Bass Keeps Calling×3
  • My Boo×2
  • Daylight Robbery×2
  • Crash×2
  • Think of You×2
  • Spinning Around×1
  • Please you×1

Setlist data: setlist.fm · Becca Hatch

If you like Becca Hatch

More Pop with upcoming dates

Becca Hatch: FAQs

When is Becca Hatch on tour?

Becca Hatch has 4 upcoming dates. The next one is on Saturday 12 December 2026 at Exhibition Park In Canberra, Mitchell.

Is Becca Hatch coming to Mitchell?

Yes — Becca Hatch is scheduled at Exhibition Park In Canberra in Mitchell on Saturday 12 December 2026.

How much do Becca Hatch tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Becca Hatch touring in 2026?

Yes — Becca Hatch has 4 upcoming dates in 2026, from Saturday 12 December 2026 to Sunday 20 December 2026.

What songs will Becca Hatch play?

At their most recent show (17 October 2026, Gosford) Becca Hatch played 12 songs, including Blessed, Spinning Around, Please you, My Boo, and Leave Me Low.