Skip to content
Børstes juleshow

Children's Theatre

Børstes juleshow Tickets & Tour Dates

Børstes juleshow has 6 upcoming dates on 12 December 2026, playing Herning. The next show is at MCH Herning Kongrescenter in Herning.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Børstes juleshow tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
6
Countries
1
Cities
1
Tour runs
12 Dec

December 2026

If you like Børstes juleshow

More Children's Theatre with upcoming dates

Børstes juleshow: FAQs

When is Børstes juleshow on tour?

Børstes juleshow has 6 upcoming dates. The next one is on Saturday, 12 December 2026 at MCH Herning Kongrescenter, Herning.

Is Børstes juleshow coming to Herning?

Yes — Børstes juleshow is scheduled at MCH Herning Kongrescenter in Herning on Saturday, 12 December 2026.

How much do Børstes juleshow tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Børstes juleshow touring in 2026?

Yes — Børstes juleshow has 6 upcoming dates in 2026, from Saturday, 12 December 2026 to Saturday, 12 December 2026.