Skip to content
Bouke Rocks Elvis

Rock · Rock & Roll

Bouke Rocks Elvis Tickets & Tour Dates

Bouke Rocks Elvis has 4 upcoming dates between 21 November 2026 and August 21, 2027, playing Hasselt, Antwerp, and Las Vegas across Belgium and United States. The next show is at Trixxo Theater Hasselt in Hasselt.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Bouke Rocks Elvis tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
4
Countries
2
Cities
3
Tour runs
21 Nov 2026 – 21 Aug 2027

November 2026

June 2027

August 2027

  • Aug20Fri

    Bouke Rocks Vegas

    8:00 PM · Westgate Las Vegas International Theater, Las Vegas, NV

    Tickets
  • Aug21Sat

    Bouke Rocks Vegas

    7:00 PM · Westgate Las Vegas International Theater, Las Vegas, NV

    Tickets

🗺️ Bouke Rocks Elvis tour map

If you like Bouke Rocks Elvis

More Rock with upcoming dates

Bouke Rocks Elvis: FAQs

When is Bouke Rocks Elvis on tour?

Bouke Rocks Elvis has 4 upcoming dates. The next one is on Saturday, 21 November 2026 at Trixxo Theater Hasselt, Hasselt.

Is Bouke Rocks Elvis coming to Hasselt?

Yes — Bouke Rocks Elvis is scheduled at Trixxo Theater Hasselt in Hasselt on Saturday, 21 November 2026.

How much do Bouke Rocks Elvis tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Bouke Rocks Elvis touring in 2026?

Yes — Bouke Rocks Elvis has 1 upcoming date in 2026, from Saturday, 21 November 2026 to Saturday, 21 November 2026.

Is Bouke Rocks Elvis touring in 2027?

Yes — Bouke Rocks Elvis has 3 upcoming dates in 2027, from Saturday, 5 June 2027 to Saturday, August 21, 2027.