Skip to content
Campbellton Tigers

Hockey · Minor League

Campbellton Tigers Tickets & Schedule

Campbellton Tigers has 1 upcoming date on January 9, 2027, playing Summerside. The next show is at Credit Union Place in Summerside.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

January 2027

If you like Campbellton Tigers

More Hockey with upcoming dates

Campbellton Tigers: FAQs

When is the next Campbellton Tigers game?

Campbellton Tigers has 1 game. The next one is on Saturday, January 9, 2027 at Credit Union Place, Summerside.

Is Campbellton Tigers coming to Summerside?

Yes — Campbellton Tigers is scheduled at Credit Union Place in Summerside on Saturday, January 9, 2027.

How much do Campbellton Tigers tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Campbellton Tigers touring in 2027?

Yes — Campbellton Tigers has 1 game in 2027, from Saturday, January 9, 2027 to Saturday, January 9, 2027.