Skip to content
Chris Kasper

Rock · Alternative Rock

Chris Kasper Tickets & Tour Dates

Chris Kasper has 2 upcoming dates between November 18, 2026 and November 19, 2026, playing Toronto and Ottawa. The next show is at The Great Hall in Toronto.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Chris Kasper tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
2
Countries
1
Cities
2
Tour runs
Nov 18–19
Lowest listed price
$30.44 · Ottawa, ON, Thu, Nov 19, 2026

November 2026

If you like Chris Kasper

More Rock with upcoming dates

Chris Kasper: FAQs

When is Chris Kasper on tour?

Chris Kasper has 2 upcoming dates. The next one is on Wednesday, November 18, 2026 at The Great Hall, Toronto.

Is Chris Kasper coming to Toronto?

Yes — Chris Kasper is scheduled at The Great Hall in Toronto on Wednesday, November 18, 2026.

How much do Chris Kasper tickets cost?

Face-value tickets for Chris Kasper start from around $30.44 before fees, depending on the city and seat. Check each date for the official price range.

Is Chris Kasper touring in 2026?

Yes — Chris Kasper has 2 upcoming dates in 2026, from Wednesday, November 18, 2026 to Thursday, November 19, 2026.

Where are the cheapest Chris Kasper tickets?

The lowest listed face-value price is $30.44 for Ottawa, ON on Thursday, November 19, 2026 at The 27 Club. Prices exclude fees and can change with demand.