Skip to content
Codename Colin

Metal

Codename Colin Tickets & Tour Dates

Codename Colin has 1 upcoming date on 10 November 2026, playing St Albans. The next show is at The Horn in St Albans.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

November 2026

If you like Codename Colin

More Metal with upcoming dates

Codename Colin: FAQs

When is Codename Colin on tour?

Codename Colin has 1 upcoming date. The next one is on Tuesday, 10 November 2026 at The Horn, St Albans.

Is Codename Colin coming to St Albans?

Yes — Codename Colin is scheduled at The Horn in St Albans on Tuesday, 10 November 2026.

How much do Codename Colin tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Codename Colin touring in 2026?

Yes — Codename Colin has 1 upcoming date in 2026, from Tuesday, 10 November 2026 to Tuesday, 10 November 2026.