Skip to content
Disco Lines

Dance/Electronic

Disco Lines Tickets & Tour Dates

Disco Lines has 4 upcoming dates between October 31, 2026 and February 19, 2027, playing San Bernardino, Orlando, Las Vegas, and Aspen. The next show is at NOS Events Center in San Bernardino.

    📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

    Disco Lines tour at a glance

    Upcoming dates
    4
    Countries
    1
    Cities
    4
    Tour runs
    Oct 31, 2026 – Feb 19, 2027

    October 2026

    • Oct31Sat

      Escape

      4:00 PM · NOS Events Center, San Bernardino, CA

      Tickets

    November 2026

    February 2027

    🗺️ Disco Lines tour map

    What to expect: recent setlist

    From Lands End, San Francisco on August 9, 2026

    1. 1Wide Open
    2. 2Versatile (L.P. Rhythm)
    3. 3Techno
    4. 4I Don't Trust a Soul (Disco Lines & Ship Wrek)
    5. 5Cocaine Inside My Blunts
    6. 6San Frandisco (Dom Dolla)
    7. 7Sunny
    8. 8Party People (Prospa & Nafe Smallz)
    9. 9What's Luv? (Fat Joe)
    10. 10No Broke Boys (Tinashe)
    11. 11What About You
    12. 12SLICK (Victony)
    13. 13Bands (Shoreline Mafia)
    14. 14Fuck It Up
    15. 15DON'T KILL THE PARTY (Ty Dolla $ign)
    16. 16Baby Girl
    17. 17Heads Will Roll (Yeah Yeah Yeahs)
    18. 18Quickest Routes

    Most played songs on this tour

    • No Broke Boys×4
    • I Don't Trust a Soul×3
    • Baby Girl×3
    • Cocaine Inside My Blunts×2
    • Sunny×2
    • Fuck It Up×2
    • DON'T KILL THE PARTY×2
    • TECHNO + TEQUILA×2
    • Nineteen 84×2
    • Wide Open×1

    Setlist data: setlist.fm · Disco Lines

    Recent shows

    If you like Disco Lines

    More Dance/Electronic with upcoming dates

    Disco Lines: FAQs

    When is Disco Lines on tour?

    Disco Lines has 4 upcoming dates. The next one is on Saturday, October 31, 2026 at NOS Events Center, San Bernardino.

    Is Disco Lines coming to San Bernardino?

    Yes — Disco Lines is scheduled at NOS Events Center in San Bernardino on Saturday, October 31, 2026.

    How much do Disco Lines tickets cost?

    Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

    Is Disco Lines touring in 2026?

    Yes — Disco Lines has 3 upcoming dates in 2026, from Saturday, October 31, 2026 to Sunday, November 22, 2026.

    Is Disco Lines touring in 2027?

    Yes — Disco Lines has 1 upcoming date in 2027, from Friday, February 19, 2027 to Friday, February 19, 2027.

    What songs will Disco Lines play?

    At their most recent show (August 9, 2026, San Francisco) Disco Lines played 18 songs, including Wide Open, Versatile, Techno, I Don't Trust a Soul, and Cocaine Inside My Blunts.