Skip to content
DJ Habibeats

Things to Do

DJ Habibeats Tickets & Tour Dates

DJ Habibeats has 1 upcoming date on October 23, 2026, playing Vancouver. The next show is at Fortune Sound Club in Vancouver.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

October 2026

  • Oct23Fri

    DJ Habibeats

    11:00 p.m. · Fortune Sound Club, Vancouver, BC

    Tickets

Recent shows

If you like DJ Habibeats

DJ Habibeats: FAQs

When is DJ Habibeats on tour?

DJ Habibeats has 1 upcoming date. The next one is on Friday, October 23, 2026 at Fortune Sound Club, Vancouver.

Is DJ Habibeats coming to Vancouver?

Yes — DJ Habibeats is scheduled at Fortune Sound Club in Vancouver on Friday, October 23, 2026.

How much do DJ Habibeats tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is DJ Habibeats touring in 2026?

Yes — DJ Habibeats has 1 upcoming date in 2026, from Friday, October 23, 2026 to Friday, October 23, 2026.