Skip to content
Dylan Leblanc

Folk

Dylan Leblanc Tickets & Tour Dates

Dylan Leblanc has 6 upcoming dates between October 24, 2026 and 18 December 2026, playing Nashville, Dublin, Stockport, Glasgow, and +2 across United States, Ireland, United Kingdom, Denmark, and +1. The next show is at The Basement in Nashville.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Dylan Leblanc tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
6
Countries
5
Cities
6
Tour runs
Oct 24 – Dec 18
Lowest listed price
$29.88 · Nashville, TN, Sat, Oct 24, 2026

October 2026

November 2026

December 2026

🗺️ Dylan Leblanc tour map

What to expect: recent setlist

From The Casbah, San Diego on July 12, 2026

  1. 1Bang Bang Bang
  2. 2Born Again
  3. 3Hate
  4. 4Dust
  5. 5Look How Far We've Come
  6. 6Easy Way Out
  7. 7If the Creek Don't Rise
  8. 8Lone Rider
  9. 9Renegade
  10. 10Coyote
  11. 11Cautionary Tale

Most played songs on this tour

  • Dust×6
  • Coyote×6
  • Bang Bang Bang×5
  • Hate×5
  • Look How Far We've Come×5
  • Lone Rider×5
  • Renegade×5
  • Born Again×4
  • Easy Way Out×4
  • If the Creek Don't Rise×4

Setlist data: setlist.fm · Dylan Leblanc

If you like Dylan Leblanc

More Folk with upcoming dates

Dylan Leblanc: FAQs

When is Dylan Leblanc on tour?

Dylan Leblanc has 6 upcoming dates. The next one is on Saturday, October 24, 2026 at The Basement, Nashville.

Is Dylan Leblanc coming to Nashville?

Yes — Dylan Leblanc is scheduled at The Basement in Nashville on Saturday, October 24, 2026.

How much do Dylan Leblanc tickets cost?

Face-value tickets for Dylan Leblanc start from around $29.88 before fees, depending on the city and seat. Check each date for the official price range.

Is Dylan Leblanc touring in 2026?

Yes — Dylan Leblanc has 6 upcoming dates in 2026, from Saturday, October 24, 2026 to Friday, 18 December 2026.

Where are the cheapest Dylan Leblanc tickets?

The lowest listed face-value price is $29.88 for Nashville, TN on Saturday, October 24, 2026 at The Basement. Prices exclude fees and can change with demand.

What songs will Dylan Leblanc play?

At their most recent show (July 12, 2026, San Diego) Dylan Leblanc played 11 songs, including Bang Bang Bang, Born Again, Hate, Dust, and Look How Far We've Come.