Skip to content
Elisabeth Buffet

Comedy

Elisabeth Buffet Tickets & Tour Dates

Elisabeth Buffet has 14 upcoming dates between 8 January 2027 and 28 May 2027, playing Clermont-Ferrand, La Rochelle, Nantes, Aix En Provence, and +3. The next show is at COMEDIE DES VOLCANS in Clermont-Ferrand.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Elisabeth Buffet tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
14
Countries
1
Cities
7
Tour runs
8 Jan – 28 May

January 2027

February 2027

  • Feb4Thu

    ELISABETH BUFFET

    20:00 · COMPAGNIE DU CAFE THEATRE - PETITE SALLE, Nantes

    Tickets
  • Feb5Fri

    ELISABETH BUFFET

    20:00 · COMPAGNIE DU CAFE THEATRE - PETITE SALLE, Nantes

    Tickets
  • Feb6Sat

    ELISABETH BUFFET

    20:00 · COMPAGNIE DU CAFE THEATRE - PETITE SALLE, Nantes

    Tickets
  • Feb13Sat

    ELISABETH BUFFET

    21:30 · LA COMEDIE D'AIX - AIX EN PROVENCE, Aix-en-Provence

    Tickets
  • Feb14Sun

    ELISABETH BUFFET

    15:00 · LA COMEDIE D'AIX - AIX EN PROVENCE, Aix-en-Provence

    Tickets
  • Feb23Tue

    ELISABETH BUFFET

    20:30 · THEATRE A L'OUEST, Auray

    Tickets

March 2027

April 2027

  • Apr15Thu

    ELISABETH BUFFET

    20:00 · COMPAGNIE DU CAFE THEATRE - GRANDE SALLE, Nantes

    Tickets
  • Apr16Fri

    ELISABETH BUFFET

    20:00 · COMPAGNIE DU CAFE THEATRE - GRANDE SALLE, Nantes

    Tickets

May 2027

🗺️ Elisabeth Buffet tour map

If you like Elisabeth Buffet

More Comedy with upcoming dates

Elisabeth Buffet: FAQs

When is Elisabeth Buffet on tour?

Elisabeth Buffet has 14 upcoming dates. The next one is on Friday, 8 January 2027 at COMEDIE DES VOLCANS, Clermont-Ferrand.

Is Elisabeth Buffet coming to Clermont-Ferrand?

Yes — Elisabeth Buffet is scheduled at COMEDIE DES VOLCANS in Clermont-Ferrand on Friday, 8 January 2027.

How much do Elisabeth Buffet tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Elisabeth Buffet touring in 2027?

Yes — Elisabeth Buffet has 14 upcoming dates in 2027, from Friday, 8 January 2027 to Friday, 28 May 2027.