Skip to content
Ethan Regan

Folk · Alternative Folk

Ethan Regan Tickets & Tour Dates

Ethan Regan has 20 upcoming dates between October 28, 2026 and 14 December 2026, playing Asheville, Charlotte, Philadelphia, Boston, and +16 across United States, Canada, Ireland, United Kingdom, and +1. The next show is at The Grey Eagle - Asheville in Asheville.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Ethan Regan tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
20
Countries
5
Cities
20
Tour runs
Oct 28 – Dec 14
Lowest listed price
$34.52 · Nashville, TN, Sun, Nov 22, 2026

October 2026

November 2026

December 2026

🗺️ Ethan Regan tour map

What to expect: recent setlist

From American Express Stage, Austin on October 11, 2026

  1. 1closer to you
  2. 2spring cleaning
  3. 3rome
  4. 4stand it
  5. 5my fault
  6. 6durham
  7. 7double cup
  8. 8secrecy
  9. 9peach tree

Most played songs on this tour

  • spring cleaning×8
  • durham×8
  • secrecy×8
  • peach tree×8
  • closer to you×6
  • rome×6
  • stand it×6
  • double cup×6
  • like i do.×6
  • get by×6

Setlist data: setlist.fm · Ethan Regan

If you like Ethan Regan

More Folk with upcoming dates

Ethan Regan: FAQs

When is Ethan Regan on tour?

Ethan Regan has 20 upcoming dates. The next one is on Wednesday, October 28, 2026 at The Grey Eagle - Asheville, Asheville.

Is Ethan Regan coming to Asheville?

Yes — Ethan Regan is scheduled at The Grey Eagle - Asheville in Asheville on Wednesday, October 28, 2026.

How much do Ethan Regan tickets cost?

Face-value tickets for Ethan Regan start from around $34.52 before fees, depending on the city and seat. Check each date for the official price range.

Is Ethan Regan touring in 2026?

Yes — Ethan Regan has 20 upcoming dates in 2026, from Wednesday, October 28, 2026 to Monday, 14 December 2026.

Where are the cheapest Ethan Regan tickets?

The lowest listed face-value price is $34.52 for Nashville, TN on Sunday, November 22, 2026 at The Basement East. Prices exclude fees and can change with demand.

What songs will Ethan Regan play?

At their most recent show (October 11, 2026, Austin) Ethan Regan played 9 songs, including closer to you, spring cleaning, rome, stand it, and my fault.