Skip to content
Festival Urbano

Festivals

Festival Urbano Tickets & Tour Dates

Festival Urbano has 2 upcoming dates between February 20, 2027 and February 21, 2027, playing México. The next show is at Pepsi Center in México.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Festival Urbano tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
2
Countries
1
Cities
1
Tour runs
Feb 20 – 21

February 2027

  • Feb20Sat

    Urbano Fest

    7:00 PM · Pepsi Center, Mexico City

    Tickets
  • Feb21Sun

    Urbano Fest

    7:00 PM · Pepsi Center, Mexico City

    Tickets

If you like Festival Urbano

Festival Urbano: FAQs

When is Festival Urbano on tour?

Festival Urbano has 2 upcoming dates. The next one is on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at Pepsi Center, México.

Is Festival Urbano coming to México?

Yes — Festival Urbano is scheduled at Pepsi Center in México on Saturday, February 20, 2027.

How much do Festival Urbano tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Festival Urbano touring in 2027?

Yes — Festival Urbano has 2 upcoming dates in 2027, from Saturday, February 20, 2027 to Sunday, February 21, 2027.