Skip to content
Flatfoot 56

Rock · Pop

Flatfoot 56 Tickets & Tour Dates

Flatfoot 56 has 2 upcoming dates between November 7, 2026 and December 5, 2026, playing Cleveland and Hamtramck. The next show is at Beachland Tavern in Cleveland.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Flatfoot 56 tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
2
Countries
1
Cities
2
Tour runs
Nov 7 – Dec 5
Lowest listed price
$17.72 · Hamtramck, MI, Sat, Dec 5, 2026

November 2026

  • Nov7Sat

    Flatfoot 56

    8:00 PM · Beachland Tavern, Cleveland, OH

    Tickets

December 2026

  • Dec5Sat

    Flatfoot 56

    7:00 PM · Small's, Hamtramck, MI

    Tickets

If you like Flatfoot 56

More Rock with upcoming dates

Flatfoot 56: FAQs

When is Flatfoot 56 on tour?

Flatfoot 56 has 2 upcoming dates. The next one is on Saturday, November 7, 2026 at Beachland Tavern, Cleveland.

Is Flatfoot 56 coming to Cleveland?

Yes — Flatfoot 56 is scheduled at Beachland Tavern in Cleveland on Saturday, November 7, 2026.

How much do Flatfoot 56 tickets cost?

Face-value tickets for Flatfoot 56 start from around $17.72 before fees, depending on the city and seat. Check each date for the official price range.

Is Flatfoot 56 touring in 2026?

Yes — Flatfoot 56 has 2 upcoming dates in 2026, from Saturday, November 7, 2026 to Saturday, December 5, 2026.

Where are the cheapest Flatfoot 56 tickets?

The lowest listed face-value price is $17.72 for Hamtramck, MI on Saturday, December 5, 2026 at Small's. Prices exclude fees and can change with demand.