

Roller Derby
Fox Cities Roller Derby Tickets & Schedule
Fox Cities Roller Derby has 1 upcoming date on October 24, 2026, playing Oshkosh. The next show is at Oshkosh Arena in Oshkosh.
October 2026
- Oct24SatTickets
Fox Cities Roller Derby Monsters Brawl
5:00 PM · Oshkosh Arena, Oshkosh, WI
If you like Fox Cities Roller Derby
More Roller Derby with upcoming dates
Jackson State Tigers Mens Basketball36 dates
Campbell Fighting Camels Mens Basketball33 dates
Southeastern Louisiana Lions Mens Basketball31 dates
Eastern Washington Eagles Mens Basketball35 dates
Denver Pioneers Mens Basketball33 dates
Incarnate Word Cardinals Mens Basketball32 dates
Southern Jaguars Womens Basketball30 dates
Northwestern State Demons Mens Basketball32 dates
North Alabama Lions Womens Basketball32 dates
Utah Tech Trailblazers Mens Basketball32 dates
Arkansas Pine Bluff Golden Lions Mens Basketball26 dates
Alabama A&M Bulldogs Mens Basketball34 dates
Fox Cities Roller Derby: FAQs
When is the next Fox Cities Roller Derby game?
Fox Cities Roller Derby has 1 game. The next one is on Saturday, October 24, 2026 at Oshkosh Arena, Oshkosh.
Is Fox Cities Roller Derby coming to Oshkosh?
Yes — Fox Cities Roller Derby is scheduled at Oshkosh Arena in Oshkosh on Saturday, October 24, 2026.
How much do Fox Cities Roller Derby tickets cost?
Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.
Is Fox Cities Roller Derby touring in 2026?
Yes — Fox Cities Roller Derby has 1 game in 2026, from Saturday, October 24, 2026 to Saturday, October 24, 2026.