Skip to content
Free Fall

Rock · Alternative Rock

Free Fall Tickets & Tour Dates

Free Fall has 1 upcoming date on 13 May 2027, playing Praha. The next show is at O2 universum in Praha.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

May 2027

  • May13Thu

    ŠKWOR

    20:30 · O2 universum, Prague

    Tickets

If you like Free Fall

More Rock with upcoming dates

Free Fall: FAQs

When is Free Fall on tour?

Free Fall has 1 upcoming date. The next one is on Thursday, 13 May 2027 at O2 universum, Praha.

Is Free Fall coming to Praha?

Yes — Free Fall is scheduled at O2 universum in Praha on Thursday, 13 May 2027.

How much do Free Fall tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Free Fall touring in 2027?

Yes — Free Fall has 1 upcoming date in 2027, from Thursday, 13 May 2027 to Thursday, 13 May 2027.