Skip to content
Green Carnation

Metal

Green Carnation Tickets & Tour Dates

Green Carnation has 1 upcoming date on 27 August 2027, playing Kristiansand S. The next show is at Posebyhaven Scene in Kristiansand S.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

August 2027

If you like Green Carnation

More Metal with upcoming dates

Green Carnation: FAQs

When is Green Carnation on tour?

Green Carnation has 1 upcoming date. The next one is on Friday, 27 August 2027 at Posebyhaven Scene, Kristiansand S.

Is Green Carnation coming to Kristiansand S?

Yes — Green Carnation is scheduled at Posebyhaven Scene in Kristiansand S on Friday, 27 August 2027.

How much do Green Carnation tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Green Carnation touring in 2027?

Yes — Green Carnation has 1 upcoming date in 2027, from Friday, 27 August 2027 to Friday, 27 August 2027.