Skip to content
Half Past Two

Rock · Alternative Rock

Half Past Two Tickets & Tour Dates

Half Past Two has 1 upcoming date on December 13, 2026, playing Anaheim. The next show is at House of Blues Anaheim in Anaheim.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

December 2026

  • Dec13Sun

    Slackfest West

    3:00 PM · House of Blues Anaheim, Anaheim, CA

    Tickets

If you like Half Past Two

More Rock with upcoming dates

Half Past Two: FAQs

When is Half Past Two on tour?

Half Past Two has 1 upcoming date. The next one is on Sunday, December 13, 2026 at House of Blues Anaheim, Anaheim.

Is Half Past Two coming to Anaheim?

Yes — Half Past Two is scheduled at House of Blues Anaheim in Anaheim on Sunday, December 13, 2026.

How much do Half Past Two tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Half Past Two touring in 2026?

Yes — Half Past Two has 1 upcoming date in 2026, from Sunday, December 13, 2026 to Sunday, December 13, 2026.