Skip to content
Hang The DJs (UK)

Club Night

Hang The DJs (UK) Tickets & Tour Dates

Hang The DJs (UK) has 4 upcoming dates between 24 October 2026 and 24 April 2027, playing Brighton, Leeds, Hull, and London. The next show is at Volks Club in Brighton.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Hang The DJs (UK) tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
4
Countries
1
Cities
4
Tour runs
24 Oct 2026 – 24 Apr 2027
Lowest listed price
£10 · Kingston upon Hull, Fri, 13 Nov 2026

October 2026

November 2026

April 2027

🗺️ Hang The DJs (UK) tour map

If you like Hang The DJs (UK)

More Club Night with upcoming dates

Hang The DJs (UK): FAQs

When is Hang The DJs (UK) on tour?

Hang The DJs (UK) has 4 upcoming dates. The next one is on Saturday, 24 October 2026 at Volks Club, Brighton.

Is Hang The DJs (UK) coming to Brighton?

Yes — Hang The DJs (UK) is scheduled at Volks Club in Brighton on Saturday, 24 October 2026.

How much do Hang The DJs (UK) tickets cost?

Face-value tickets for Hang The DJs (UK) start from around £10 before fees, depending on the city and seat. Check each date for the official price range.

Is Hang The DJs (UK) touring in 2026?

Yes — Hang The DJs (UK) has 3 upcoming dates in 2026, from Saturday, 24 October 2026 to Friday, 13 November 2026.

Is Hang The DJs (UK) touring in 2027?

Yes — Hang The DJs (UK) has 1 upcoming date in 2027, from Saturday, 24 April 2027 to Saturday, 24 April 2027.

Where are the cheapest Hang The DJs (UK) tickets?

The lowest listed face-value price is £10 for Kingston upon Hull on Friday, 13 November 2026 at The Old School House And Courtyard. Prices exclude fees and can change with demand.