Skip to content
Internet Girl

Pop · Pop Rock

Internet Girl Tickets & Tour Dates

Internet Girl has 4 upcoming dates between November 17, 2026 and 6 December 2026, playing Los Angeles, San Francisco, and London across United States and United Kingdom. The next show is at The Echo in Los Angeles.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Internet Girl tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
4
Countries
2
Cities
3
Tour runs
Nov 17 – Dec 6
Lowest listed price
$30.36 · San Francisco, CA, Thu, Nov 19, 2026

November 2026

  • Nov17Tue

    Internet Girl

    7:00 PM · The Echo, Los Angeles, CA

    Tickets
  • Nov19Thu

    Internet Girl

    8:00 PM · Cafe Du Nord, San Francisco, CA

    Tickets
  • Nov19Thu

    Internet Girl

    8:00 PM · Cafe Du Nord, San Francisco, CA

    Tickets

December 2026

🗺️ Internet Girl tour map

If you like Internet Girl

More Pop with upcoming dates

Internet Girl: FAQs

When is Internet Girl on tour?

Internet Girl has 4 upcoming dates. The next one is on Tuesday, November 17, 2026 at The Echo, Los Angeles.

Is Internet Girl coming to Los Angeles?

Yes — Internet Girl is scheduled at The Echo in Los Angeles on Tuesday, November 17, 2026.

How much do Internet Girl tickets cost?

Face-value tickets for Internet Girl start from around $30.36 before fees, depending on the city and seat. Check each date for the official price range.

Is Internet Girl touring in 2026?

Yes — Internet Girl has 4 upcoming dates in 2026, from Tuesday, November 17, 2026 to Sunday, 6 December 2026.

Where are the cheapest Internet Girl tickets?

The lowest listed face-value price is $30.36 for San Francisco, CA on Thursday, November 19, 2026 at Cafe Du Nord. Prices exclude fees and can change with demand.