Skip to content
Jay Larson

Comedy

Jay Larson Tickets & Tour Dates

Jay Larson has 6 upcoming dates between February 4, 2027 and February 7, 2027, playing San Francisco and Sacramento. The next show is at Punch Line Comedy Club - San Francisco in San Francisco.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Jay Larson tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
6
Countries
1
Cities
2
Tour runs
Feb 4 – 7

February 2027

  • Feb4Thu

    Jay Larson

    8:00 PM · Punch Line Comedy Club - San Francisco, San Francisco, CA

    Tickets
  • Feb5Fri

    Jay Larson

    7:30 PM · Punch Line Comedy Club - San Francisco, San Francisco, CA

    Tickets
  • Feb5Fri

    Jay Larson

    9:45 PM · Punch Line Comedy Club - San Francisco, San Francisco, CA

    Tickets
  • Feb6Sat

    Jay Larson

    7:00 PM · Punch Line Comedy Club - San Francisco, San Francisco, CA

    Tickets
  • Feb6Sat

    Jay Larson

    9:15 PM · Punch Line Comedy Club - San Francisco, San Francisco, CA

    Tickets
  • Feb7Sun

    Jay Larson

    7:00 PM · Punch Line Comedy Club - Sacramento, Sacramento, CA

    Tickets

If you like Jay Larson

More Comedy with upcoming dates

Jay Larson: FAQs

When is Jay Larson on tour?

Jay Larson has 6 upcoming dates. The next one is on Thursday, February 4, 2027 at Punch Line Comedy Club - San Francisco, San Francisco.

Is Jay Larson coming to San Francisco?

Yes — Jay Larson is scheduled at Punch Line Comedy Club - San Francisco in San Francisco on Thursday, February 4, 2027.

How much do Jay Larson tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Jay Larson touring in 2027?

Yes — Jay Larson has 6 upcoming dates in 2027, from Thursday, February 4, 2027 to Sunday, February 7, 2027.