Skip to content
Jon and Roy

Folk

Jon and Roy Tickets & Tour Dates

Jon and Roy has 1 upcoming date on October 24, 2026, playing Vancouver. The next show is at Hollywood Theatre in Vancouver.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

October 2026

  • Oct24Sat

    Jon and Roy

    7:00 p.m. · Hollywood Theatre, Vancouver, BC

    Tickets

If you like Jon and Roy

More Folk with upcoming dates

Jon and Roy: FAQs

When is Jon and Roy on tour?

Jon and Roy has 1 upcoming date. The next one is on Saturday, October 24, 2026 at Hollywood Theatre, Vancouver.

Is Jon and Roy coming to Vancouver?

Yes — Jon and Roy is scheduled at Hollywood Theatre in Vancouver on Saturday, October 24, 2026.

How much do Jon and Roy tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Jon and Roy touring in 2026?

Yes — Jon and Roy has 1 upcoming date in 2026, from Saturday, October 24, 2026 to Saturday, October 24, 2026.