Skip to content
Kellie Loder

Folk · Indie Folk

Kellie Loder Tickets & Tour Dates

Kellie Loder has 7 upcoming dates between November 23, 2026 and December 11, 2026, playing Vancouver, Calgary, Edmonton, Winnipeg, and +3. The next show is at Orpheum Theatre in Vancouver.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Kellie Loder tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
7
Countries
1
Cities
7
Tour runs
Nov 23–Dec 11

November 2026

December 2026

🗺️ Kellie Loder tour map

What to expect: recent setlist

From Papegøjevej, Tønder on 28 August 2025

  1. 1Please Make Up Your Mind
  2. 2When It Comes to You
  3. 3When We Kiss
  4. 4Where Do We Go
  5. 5Molded Like a Monster
  6. 6Suit and Tie
  7. 7So High
  8. 8Honey, I’m Scared
  9. 9Got No Sleep (On My Way to Tønder)
  10. 10Gross With You
  11. 11Fearless
  12. 12We Need Hope
  13. 13Month of May

Most played songs on this tour

  • Molded Like a Monster×2
  • Suit and Tie×2
  • So High×2
  • Please Make Up Your Mind×1
  • When It Comes to You×1
  • When We Kiss×1
  • Where Do We Go×1
  • Honey, I’m Scared×1
  • Got No Sleep (On My Way to Tønder)×1
  • Gross With You×1

Setlist data: setlist.fm · Kellie Loder

If you like Kellie Loder

More Folk with upcoming dates

Kellie Loder: FAQs

When is Kellie Loder on tour?

Kellie Loder has 7 upcoming dates. The next one is on Monday, November 23, 2026 at Orpheum Theatre, Vancouver.

Is Kellie Loder coming to Vancouver?

Yes — Kellie Loder is scheduled at Orpheum Theatre in Vancouver on Monday, November 23, 2026.

How much do Kellie Loder tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Kellie Loder touring in 2026?

Yes — Kellie Loder has 7 upcoming dates in 2026, from Monday, November 23, 2026 to Friday, December 11, 2026.

What songs will Kellie Loder play?

At their most recent show (28 August 2025, Tønder) Kellie Loder played 13 songs, including Please Make Up Your Mind, When It Comes to You, When We Kiss, Where Do We Go, and Molded Like a Monster.