Skip to content
Kid Abelha

Latin · Latin Rock

Kid Abelha Tickets & Tour Dates

Kid Abelha has 2 upcoming dates between April 30, 2027 and May 1, 2027, playing Porto Alegre. The next show is at Auditório Araújo Vianna in Porto Alegre.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Kid Abelha tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
2
Countries
1
Cities
1
Tour runs
Apr 30 – May 1

April 2027

May 2027

If you like Kid Abelha

More Latin with upcoming dates

Kid Abelha: FAQs

When is Kid Abelha on tour?

Kid Abelha has 2 upcoming dates. The next one is on Friday, April 30, 2027 at Auditório Araújo Vianna, Porto Alegre.

Is Kid Abelha coming to Porto Alegre?

Yes — Kid Abelha is scheduled at Auditório Araújo Vianna in Porto Alegre on Friday, April 30, 2027.

How much do Kid Abelha tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Kid Abelha touring in 2027?

Yes — Kid Abelha has 2 upcoming dates in 2027, from Friday, April 30, 2027 to Saturday, May 1, 2027.