Skip to content
Lauren Rainbow

Things to Do

Lauren Rainbow Tickets & Tour Dates

Lauren Rainbow has 1 upcoming date on October 29, 2026, playing Concord. The next show is at BNH Stage in Concord.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

October 2026

If you like Lauren Rainbow

Lauren Rainbow: FAQs

When is Lauren Rainbow on tour?

Lauren Rainbow has 1 upcoming date. The next one is on Thursday, October 29, 2026 at BNH Stage, Concord.

Is Lauren Rainbow coming to Concord?

Yes — Lauren Rainbow is scheduled at BNH Stage in Concord on Thursday, October 29, 2026.

How much do Lauren Rainbow tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Lauren Rainbow touring in 2026?

Yes — Lauren Rainbow has 1 upcoming date in 2026, from Thursday, October 29, 2026 to Thursday, October 29, 2026.