Skip to content
Los Kausas

Rock · Punk

Los Kausas Tickets & Tour Dates

Los Kausas has 1 upcoming date on November 7, 2026, playing Madison. The next show is at High Noon Saloon in Madison.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

November 2026

If you like Los Kausas

More Rock with upcoming dates

Los Kausas: FAQs

When is Los Kausas on tour?

Los Kausas has 1 upcoming date. The next one is on Saturday, November 7, 2026 at High Noon Saloon, Madison.

Is Los Kausas coming to Madison?

Yes — Los Kausas is scheduled at High Noon Saloon in Madison on Saturday, November 7, 2026.

How much do Los Kausas tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Los Kausas touring in 2026?

Yes — Los Kausas has 1 upcoming date in 2026, from Saturday, November 7, 2026 to Saturday, November 7, 2026.