Skip to content
Marie Carmen Koppel

R&B · Soul

Marie Carmen Koppel Tickets & Tour Dates

Marie Carmen Koppel has 7 upcoming dates between 28 November 2026 and 20 December 2026, playing Stege, København, Aarhus, Hellerup, and +1. The next show is at Stege Kirke in Stege.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Marie Carmen Koppel tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
7
Countries
1
Cities
5
Tour runs
28 Nov – 20 Dec

November 2026

December 2026

🗺️ Marie Carmen Koppel tour map

If you like Marie Carmen Koppel

More R&B with upcoming dates

Marie Carmen Koppel: FAQs

When is Marie Carmen Koppel on tour?

Marie Carmen Koppel has 7 upcoming dates. The next one is on Saturday, 28 November 2026 at Stege Kirke, Stege.

Is Marie Carmen Koppel coming to Stege?

Yes — Marie Carmen Koppel is scheduled at Stege Kirke in Stege on Saturday, 28 November 2026.

How much do Marie Carmen Koppel tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Marie Carmen Koppel touring in 2026?

Yes — Marie Carmen Koppel has 7 upcoming dates in 2026, from Saturday, 28 November 2026 to Sunday, 20 December 2026.