Skip to content
Mini Trees

Concerts

Mini Trees Tickets & Tour Dates

Mini Trees has 6 upcoming dates between December 5, 2026 and December 18, 2026, playing Albuquerque, Fayetteville, Austin, and Pioneertown. The next show is at Revel Entertainment Center in Albuquerque.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Mini Trees tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
6
Countries
1
Cities
4
Tour runs
Dec 5 – 18

December 2026

🗺️ Mini Trees tour map

What to expect: recent setlist

From Baby's All Right, Brooklyn on September 20, 2026

  1. 1Slow It Down
  2. 2Shapeshifter
  3. 3Spinning
  4. 4Hollow
  5. 5Sucker Punch
  6. 6Dust
  7. 7Cracks in the Pavement
  8. 8On Repeat
  9. 9Hard to Love
  10. 10Thinking Of
  11. 11High Hopes
  12. 12It's Not You
  13. 13Moments in Between
  14. 14Burn Out
  15. 15Sludge
  16. 16Close
  17. 17Push and Pull

Most played songs on this tour

  • Spinning×11
  • Shapeshifter×10
  • On Repeat×9
  • Moments in Between×9
  • Burn Out×9
  • Sludge×9
  • Close×9
  • Slow It Down×8
  • Hollow×8
  • Hard to Love×8

Setlist data: setlist.fm · Mini Trees

If you like Mini Trees

Mini Trees: FAQs

When is Mini Trees on tour?

Mini Trees has 6 upcoming dates. The next one is on Saturday, December 5, 2026 at Revel Entertainment Center, Albuquerque.

Is Mini Trees coming to Albuquerque?

Yes — Mini Trees is scheduled at Revel Entertainment Center in Albuquerque on Saturday, December 5, 2026.

How much do Mini Trees tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Mini Trees touring in 2026?

Yes — Mini Trees has 6 upcoming dates in 2026, from Saturday, December 5, 2026 to Friday, December 18, 2026.

What songs will Mini Trees play?

At their most recent show (September 20, 2026, Brooklyn) Mini Trees played 17 songs, including Slow It Down, Shapeshifter, Spinning, Hollow, and Sucker Punch.