Skip to content
Miss Montreal

Rock · Pop

Miss Montreal Tickets & Tour Dates

Miss Montreal has 2 upcoming dates between 27 March 2027 and 1 April 2027, playing Groningen and Heerlen. The next show is at SPOT De Oosterpoort in Groningen.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Miss Montreal tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
2
Countries
1
Cities
2
Tour runs
27 Mar – 1 Apr

March 2027

  • Mar27Sat

    Miss Montreal

    20:30 · SPOT De Oosterpoort, Groningen

    Tickets

April 2027

If you like Miss Montreal

More Rock with upcoming dates

Miss Montreal: FAQs

When is Miss Montreal on tour?

Miss Montreal has 2 upcoming dates. The next one is on Saturday, 27 March 2027 at SPOT De Oosterpoort, Groningen.

Is Miss Montreal coming to Groningen?

Yes — Miss Montreal is scheduled at SPOT De Oosterpoort in Groningen on Saturday, 27 March 2027.

How much do Miss Montreal tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Miss Montreal touring in 2027?

Yes — Miss Montreal has 2 upcoming dates in 2027, from Saturday, 27 March 2027 to Thursday, 1 April 2027.