Skip to content
Myrtle Beach Pelicans

Baseball · Minor League

Myrtle Beach Pelicans Tickets & Schedule

Myrtle Beach Pelicans has 75 upcoming dates between April 2, 2027 and September 5, 2027, playing Myrtle Beach, Columbia, Charleston, Fayetteville, and +4. The next show is at TicketReturn.com Field at Pelicans Ballpark in Myrtle Beach.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Myrtle Beach Pelicans tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
75
Countries
1
Cities
8
Tour runs
Apr 2 – Sep 5

April 2027

May 2027

June 2027

July 2027

August 2027

All dates

🗺️ Myrtle Beach Pelicans tour map

If you like Myrtle Beach Pelicans

More Baseball with upcoming dates

Myrtle Beach Pelicans: FAQs

When is the next Myrtle Beach Pelicans game?

Myrtle Beach Pelicans has 75 games. The next one is on Friday, April 2, 2027 at TicketReturn.com Field at Pelicans Ballpark, Myrtle Beach.

Is Myrtle Beach Pelicans coming to Myrtle Beach?

Yes — Myrtle Beach Pelicans is scheduled at TicketReturn.com Field at Pelicans Ballpark in Myrtle Beach on Friday, April 2, 2027.

How much do Myrtle Beach Pelicans tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Myrtle Beach Pelicans touring in 2027?

Yes — Myrtle Beach Pelicans has 75 games in 2027, from Friday, April 2, 2027 to Sunday, September 5, 2027.