Skip to content
Nate Bargatze

Comedy

Nate Bargatze Tickets & Tour Dates

Nate Bargatze has 11 upcoming dates between October 23, 2026 and January 24, 2027, playing Rexburg and Las Vegas. The next show is at BYU-Idaho Center in Rexburg.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Nate Bargatze tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
11
Countries
1
Cities
2
Tour runs
Oct 23, 2026 – Jan 24, 2027

October 2026

  • Oct23Fri

    Nate Bargatze

    7:30 PM · BYU-Idaho Center, Rexburg, ID

    Tickets

December 2026

  • Dec9Wed

    Nate Bargatze Live

    8:00 PM · Encore Theater at Wynn Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV

    Tickets
  • Dec10Thu

    Nate Bargatze Live

    8:00 PM · Encore Theater at Wynn Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV

    Tickets
  • Dec11Fri

    Nate Bargatze Live

    8:00 PM · Encore Theater at Wynn Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV

    Tickets
  • Dec12Sat

    Nate Bargatze Live

    7:30 PM · Encore Theater at Wynn Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV

    Tickets
  • Dec12Sat

    Nate Bargatze Live

    10:30 PM · Encore Theater at Wynn Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV

    Tickets

January 2027

If you like Nate Bargatze

More Comedy with upcoming dates

Nate Bargatze: FAQs

When is Nate Bargatze on tour?

Nate Bargatze has 11 upcoming dates. The next one is on Friday, October 23, 2026 at BYU-Idaho Center, Rexburg.

Is Nate Bargatze coming to Rexburg?

Yes — Nate Bargatze is scheduled at BYU-Idaho Center in Rexburg on Friday, October 23, 2026.

How much do Nate Bargatze tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Nate Bargatze touring in 2026?

Yes — Nate Bargatze has 6 upcoming dates in 2026, from Friday, October 23, 2026 to Saturday, December 12, 2026.

Is Nate Bargatze touring in 2027?

Yes — Nate Bargatze has 5 upcoming dates in 2027, from Thursday, January 21, 2027 to Sunday, January 24, 2027.