Skip to content
New Bomb Turks

Rock · Alternative Rock

New Bomb Turks Tickets & Tour Dates

New Bomb Turks has 1 upcoming date on December 19, 2026, playing Boston. The next show is at Paradise Rock Club presented by Citizens in Boston.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

December 2026

  • Dec19Sat

    Showcase Showdown

    6:30 PM · Paradise Rock Club presented by Citizens, Boston, MA

    Tickets

If you like New Bomb Turks

More Rock with upcoming dates

New Bomb Turks: FAQs

When is New Bomb Turks on tour?

New Bomb Turks has 1 upcoming date. The next one is on Saturday, December 19, 2026 at Paradise Rock Club presented by Citizens, Boston.

Is New Bomb Turks coming to Boston?

Yes — New Bomb Turks is scheduled at Paradise Rock Club presented by Citizens in Boston on Saturday, December 19, 2026.

How much do New Bomb Turks tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is New Bomb Turks touring in 2026?

Yes — New Bomb Turks has 1 upcoming date in 2026, from Saturday, December 19, 2026 to Saturday, December 19, 2026.