Skip to content
Penelope Road

Rock · Pop

Penelope Road Tickets & Tour Dates

Penelope Road has 2 upcoming dates between December 19, 2026 and April 17, 2027, playing Atlanta and North Charleston. The next show is at Tabernacle Presented by iTHINK Financial in Atlanta.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Penelope Road tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
2
Countries
1
Cities
2
Tour runs
Dec 19, 2026 – Apr 17, 2027

December 2026

  • Dec19Sat

    Penelope Road

    8:00 PM · Tabernacle Presented by iTHINK Financial, Atlanta, GA

    Tickets

April 2027

  • Apr17Sat

    High Water

    1:00 PM · Riverfront Park, North Charleston, SC

    Tickets

If you like Penelope Road

More Rock with upcoming dates

Penelope Road: FAQs

When is Penelope Road on tour?

Penelope Road has 2 upcoming dates. The next one is on Saturday, December 19, 2026 at Tabernacle Presented by iTHINK Financial, Atlanta.

Is Penelope Road coming to Atlanta?

Yes — Penelope Road is scheduled at Tabernacle Presented by iTHINK Financial in Atlanta on Saturday, December 19, 2026.

How much do Penelope Road tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Penelope Road touring in 2026?

Yes — Penelope Road has 1 upcoming date in 2026, from Saturday, December 19, 2026 to Saturday, December 19, 2026.

Is Penelope Road touring in 2027?

Yes — Penelope Road has 1 upcoming date in 2027, from Saturday, April 17, 2027 to Saturday, April 17, 2027.