Skip to content
Port Huron Prowlers

Hockey · Minor League

Port Huron Prowlers Tickets & Schedule

Port Huron Prowlers has 47 upcoming dates between October 24, 2026 and April 17, 2027, playing Wyandotte, Grand Forks, Port Huron, Watertown, and +4. The next show is at Yack Arena in Wyandotte.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Port Huron Prowlers tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
47
Countries
1
Cities
8
Tour runs
Oct 24, 2026 – Apr 17, 2027

October 2026

November 2026

December 2026

January 2027

February 2027

March 2027

April 2027

🗺️ Port Huron Prowlers tour map

If you like Port Huron Prowlers

More Hockey with upcoming dates

Port Huron Prowlers: FAQs

When is the next Port Huron Prowlers game?

Port Huron Prowlers has 47 games. The next one is on Saturday, October 24, 2026 at Yack Arena, Wyandotte.

Is Port Huron Prowlers coming to Wyandotte?

Yes — Port Huron Prowlers is scheduled at Yack Arena in Wyandotte on Saturday, October 24, 2026.

How much do Port Huron Prowlers tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Port Huron Prowlers touring in 2026?

Yes — Port Huron Prowlers has 16 games in 2026, from Saturday, October 24, 2026 to Thursday, December 31, 2026.

Is Port Huron Prowlers touring in 2027?

Yes — Port Huron Prowlers has 31 games in 2027, from Saturday, January 2, 2027 to Saturday, April 17, 2027.