Skip to content
Rip City Remix

Things to Do

Rip City Remix Tickets & Tour Dates

Rip City Remix has 4 upcoming dates between December 11, 2026 and March 13, 2027, playing Oceanside and Edinburg. The next show is at Frontwave Arena in Oceanside.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Rip City Remix tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
4
Countries
1
Cities
2
Tour runs
Dec 11, 2026 – Mar 13, 2027

December 2026

March 2027

If you like Rip City Remix

Rip City Remix: FAQs

When is Rip City Remix on tour?

Rip City Remix has 4 upcoming dates. The next one is on Friday, December 11, 2026 at Frontwave Arena, Oceanside.

Is Rip City Remix coming to Oceanside?

Yes — Rip City Remix is scheduled at Frontwave Arena in Oceanside on Friday, December 11, 2026.

How much do Rip City Remix tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Rip City Remix touring in 2026?

Yes — Rip City Remix has 2 upcoming dates in 2026, from Friday, December 11, 2026 to Saturday, December 12, 2026.

Is Rip City Remix touring in 2027?

Yes — Rip City Remix has 2 upcoming dates in 2027, from Thursday, March 11, 2027 to Saturday, March 13, 2027.