Skip to content
Sale Sharks

Rugby · Rugby Union

Sale Sharks Tickets & Schedule

Sale Sharks has 4 upcoming dates between 23 October 2026 and 5 December 2026, playing Newcastle upon Tyne, Bath, and Sale. The next show is at Kingston Park in Newcastle upon Tyne.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Sale Sharks tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
4
Countries
1
Cities
3
Tour runs
23 Oct – 5 Dec

October 2026

November 2026

December 2026

🗺️ Sale Sharks tour map

Recent shows

If you like Sale Sharks

More Rugby with upcoming dates

Sale Sharks: FAQs

When is the next Sale Sharks game?

Sale Sharks has 4 games. The next one is on Friday, 23 October 2026 at Kingston Park, Newcastle upon Tyne.

Is Sale Sharks coming to Newcastle upon Tyne?

Yes — Sale Sharks is scheduled at Kingston Park in Newcastle upon Tyne on Friday, 23 October 2026.

How much do Sale Sharks tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Sale Sharks touring in 2026?

Yes — Sale Sharks has 4 games in 2026, from Friday, 23 October 2026 to Saturday, 5 December 2026.