Skip to content
Salute To Vienna

Classical · Symphonic

Salute To Vienna Tickets & Tour Dates

Salute To Vienna has 2 upcoming dates between December 31, 2026 and January 3, 2027, playing Clearwater and Hamilton across United States and Canada. The next show is at Ruth Eckerd Hall in Clearwater.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Salute To Vienna tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
2
Countries
2
Cities
2
Tour runs
Dec 31, 2026 – Jan 3, 2027

December 2026

January 2027

  • Jan3Sun

    Salute To Vienna

    2:30 p.m. · FirstOntario Concert Hall, Hamilton, ON

    Tickets

If you like Salute To Vienna

More Classical with upcoming dates

Salute To Vienna: FAQs

When is Salute To Vienna on tour?

Salute To Vienna has 2 upcoming dates. The next one is on Thursday, December 31, 2026 at Ruth Eckerd Hall, Clearwater.

Is Salute To Vienna coming to Clearwater?

Yes — Salute To Vienna is scheduled at Ruth Eckerd Hall in Clearwater on Thursday, December 31, 2026.

How much do Salute To Vienna tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Salute To Vienna touring in 2026?

Yes — Salute To Vienna has 1 upcoming date in 2026, from Thursday, December 31, 2026 to Thursday, December 31, 2026.

Is Salute To Vienna touring in 2027?

Yes — Salute To Vienna has 1 upcoming date in 2027, from Sunday, January 3, 2027 to Sunday, January 3, 2027.