Skip to content
Sex Magick Wizards

Rock · Progressive Rock

Sex Magick Wizards Tickets & Tour Dates

Sex Magick Wizards has 1 upcoming date on 23 January 2027, playing Bergen. The next show is at Kulturhuset i Bergen in Bergen.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

January 2027

If you like Sex Magick Wizards

More Rock with upcoming dates

Sex Magick Wizards: FAQs

When is Sex Magick Wizards on tour?

Sex Magick Wizards has 1 upcoming date. The next one is on Saturday, 23 January 2027 at Kulturhuset i Bergen, Bergen.

Is Sex Magick Wizards coming to Bergen?

Yes — Sex Magick Wizards is scheduled at Kulturhuset i Bergen in Bergen on Saturday, 23 January 2027.

How much do Sex Magick Wizards tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Sex Magick Wizards touring in 2027?

Yes — Sex Magick Wizards has 1 upcoming date in 2027, from Saturday, 23 January 2027 to Saturday, 23 January 2027.