Skip to content
Sporting Dinner

Food & Drink

Sporting Dinner Tickets & Tour Dates

Sporting Dinner has 4 upcoming dates between 26 November 2026 and 8 October 2027, playing Birmingham and London. The next show is at Banqueting Suite (Edgbaston Cricket Ground) in Birmingham.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Sporting Dinner tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
4
Countries
1
Cities
2
Tour runs
26 Nov 2026 – 8 Oct 2027

November 2026

March 2027

October 2027

If you like Sporting Dinner

More Food & Drink with upcoming dates

Sporting Dinner: FAQs

When is Sporting Dinner on tour?

Sporting Dinner has 4 upcoming dates. The next one is on Thursday, 26 November 2026 at Banqueting Suite (Edgbaston Cricket Ground), Birmingham.

Is Sporting Dinner coming to Birmingham?

Yes — Sporting Dinner is scheduled at Banqueting Suite (Edgbaston Cricket Ground) in Birmingham on Thursday, 26 November 2026.

How much do Sporting Dinner tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Sporting Dinner touring in 2026?

Yes — Sporting Dinner has 1 upcoming date in 2026, from Thursday, 26 November 2026 to Thursday, 26 November 2026.

Is Sporting Dinner touring in 2027?

Yes — Sporting Dinner has 3 upcoming dates in 2027, from Friday, 19 March 2027 to Friday, 8 October 2027.