Skip to content
Stone Horses

Alternative · Alternative Rock

Stone Horses Tickets & Tour Dates

Stone Horses has 1 upcoming date on December 26, 2026, playing Baltimore. The next show is at Baltimore Soundstage in Baltimore.

    📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

    December 2026

    If you like Stone Horses

    More Alternative with upcoming dates

    Stone Horses: FAQs

    When is Stone Horses on tour?

    Stone Horses has 1 upcoming date. The next one is on Saturday, December 26, 2026 at Baltimore Soundstage, Baltimore.

    Is Stone Horses coming to Baltimore?

    Yes — Stone Horses is scheduled at Baltimore Soundstage in Baltimore on Saturday, December 26, 2026.

    How much do Stone Horses tickets cost?

    Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

    Is Stone Horses touring in 2026?

    Yes — Stone Horses has 1 upcoming date in 2026, from Saturday, December 26, 2026 to Saturday, December 26, 2026.