Skip to content
Sweet Baby James

Pop · Adult Contemporary

Sweet Baby James Tickets & Tour Dates

Sweet Baby James has 1 upcoming date on January 16, 2027, playing Huntsville. The next show is at VBC Mars Music Hall in Huntsville.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

January 2027

If you like Sweet Baby James

More Pop with upcoming dates

Sweet Baby James: FAQs

When is Sweet Baby James on tour?

Sweet Baby James has 1 upcoming date. The next one is on Saturday, January 16, 2027 at VBC Mars Music Hall, Huntsville.

Is Sweet Baby James coming to Huntsville?

Yes — Sweet Baby James is scheduled at VBC Mars Music Hall in Huntsville on Saturday, January 16, 2027.

How much do Sweet Baby James tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Sweet Baby James touring in 2027?

Yes — Sweet Baby James has 1 upcoming date in 2027, from Saturday, January 16, 2027 to Saturday, January 16, 2027.