Skip to content
The Barra MacNeils

Rock · Pop

The Barra MacNeils Tickets & Tour Dates

The Barra MacNeils has 3 upcoming dates between December 2, 2026 and December 18, 2026, playing Thunder Bay, Nepean, and Toronto. The next show is at The Auditorium in Thunder Bay.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

The Barra MacNeils tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
3
Countries
1
Cities
3
Tour runs
Dec 2–18

December 2026

🗺️ The Barra MacNeils tour map

If you like The Barra MacNeils

More Rock with upcoming dates

The Barra MacNeils: FAQs

When is The Barra MacNeils on tour?

The Barra MacNeils has 3 upcoming dates. The next one is on Wednesday, December 2, 2026 at The Auditorium, Thunder Bay.

Is The Barra MacNeils coming to Thunder Bay?

Yes — The Barra MacNeils is scheduled at The Auditorium in Thunder Bay on Wednesday, December 2, 2026.

How much do The Barra MacNeils tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is The Barra MacNeils touring in 2026?

Yes — The Barra MacNeils has 3 upcoming dates in 2026, from Wednesday, December 2, 2026 to Friday, December 18, 2026.