Skip to content
The Fell

Rock

The Fell Tickets & Tour Dates

The Fell has 4 upcoming dates between 2 December 2026 and 10 December 2026, playing Southampton, London, Newcastle upon Tyne, and Wolverhampton. The next show is at Southampton 1865 in Southampton.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

The Fell tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
4
Countries
1
Cities
4
Tour runs
2 – 10 Dec

December 2026

🗺️ The Fell tour map

If you like The Fell

More Rock with upcoming dates

The Fell: FAQs

When is The Fell on tour?

The Fell has 4 upcoming dates. The next one is on Wednesday, 2 December 2026 at Southampton 1865, Southampton.

Is The Fell coming to Southampton?

Yes — The Fell is scheduled at Southampton 1865 in Southampton on Wednesday, 2 December 2026.

How much do The Fell tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is The Fell touring in 2026?

Yes — The Fell has 4 upcoming dates in 2026, from Wednesday, 2 December 2026 to Thursday, 10 December 2026.