Skip to content
The Get Up

Concerts

The Get Up Tickets & Tour Dates

The Get Up has no upcoming dates listed right now. We update listings several times a day — check back soon, or browse similar acts below.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

No upcoming The Get Up dates right now

We check for new dates several times a day.

Recent shows

If you like The Get Up

The Get Up: FAQs

When is The Get Up on tour?

There are no upcoming The Get Up dates listed right now. New dates are added as soon as they are announced.

How much do The Get Up tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.