Skip to content
The Prophet

Dance/Electronic · Club Dance

The Prophet Tickets & Tour Dates

The Prophet has 1 upcoming date on 31 October 2026, playing Brisbane. The next show is at The Fortitude Music Hall in Brisbane.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

October 2026

If you like The Prophet

More Dance/Electronic with upcoming dates

The Prophet: FAQs

When is The Prophet on tour?

The Prophet has 1 upcoming date. The next one is on Saturday 31 October 2026 at The Fortitude Music Hall, Brisbane.

Is The Prophet coming to Brisbane?

Yes — The Prophet is scheduled at The Fortitude Music Hall in Brisbane on Saturday 31 October 2026.

How much do The Prophet tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is The Prophet touring in 2026?

Yes — The Prophet has 1 upcoming date in 2026, from Saturday 31 October 2026 to Saturday 31 October 2026.