Skip to content
The Underpants

Comedy

The Underpants Tickets & Tour Dates

The Underpants has 5 upcoming dates between June 19, 2027 and July 3, 2027, playing Phoenix. The next show is at Herberger Theater Center in Phoenix.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

The Underpants tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
5
Countries
1
Cities
1
Tour runs
Jun 19 – Jul 3

June 2027

  • Jun19Sat

    The Underpants

    2:00 PM · Herberger Theater Center, Phoenix, AZ

    Tickets
  • Jun20Sun

    The Underpants

    2:00 PM · Herberger Theater Center, Phoenix, AZ

    Tickets
  • Jun26Sat

    The Underpants

    2:00 PM · Herberger Theater Center, Phoenix, AZ

    Tickets
  • Jun27Sun

    The Underpants

    2:00 PM · Herberger Theater Center, Phoenix, AZ

    Tickets

July 2027

  • Jul3Sat

    The Underpants

    2:00 PM · Herberger Theater Center, Phoenix, AZ

    Tickets

If you like The Underpants

More Comedy with upcoming dates

The Underpants: FAQs

When is The Underpants on tour?

The Underpants has 5 upcoming dates. The next one is on Saturday, June 19, 2027 at Herberger Theater Center, Phoenix.

Is The Underpants coming to Phoenix?

Yes — The Underpants is scheduled at Herberger Theater Center in Phoenix on Saturday, June 19, 2027.

How much do The Underpants tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is The Underpants touring in 2027?

Yes — The Underpants has 5 upcoming dates in 2027, from Saturday, June 19, 2027 to Saturday, July 3, 2027.