Skip to content
The White Buffalo

Rock · Pop

The White Buffalo Tickets & Tour Dates

The White Buffalo has 1 upcoming date on December 5, 2026, playing Rancho Cucamonga. The next show is at The Arrow Room in Rancho Cucamonga.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

December 2026

  • Dec5Sat

    The White Buffalo

    6:30 PM · The Arrow Room, Rancho Cucamonga, CA

    Tickets

If you like The White Buffalo

More Rock with upcoming dates

The White Buffalo: FAQs

When is The White Buffalo on tour?

The White Buffalo has 1 upcoming date. The next one is on Saturday, December 5, 2026 at The Arrow Room, Rancho Cucamonga.

Is The White Buffalo coming to Rancho Cucamonga?

Yes — The White Buffalo is scheduled at The Arrow Room in Rancho Cucamonga on Saturday, December 5, 2026.

How much do The White Buffalo tickets cost?

Face-value tickets for The White Buffalo start from around $31.12 before fees, depending on the city and seat. Check each date for the official price range.

Is The White Buffalo touring in 2026?

Yes — The White Buffalo has 1 upcoming date in 2026, from Saturday, December 5, 2026 to Saturday, December 5, 2026.

Where are the cheapest The White Buffalo tickets?

The lowest listed face-value price is $31.12 for Rancho Cucamonga, CA on Saturday, December 5, 2026 at The Arrow Room. Prices exclude fees and can change with demand.