Skip to content
Tuana Gizem Uzunlar

Theatre

Tuana Gizem Uzunlar Tickets & Tour Dates

Tuana Gizem Uzunlar has 1 upcoming date on October 26, 2026, playing İstanbul. The next show is at Kadıköy Eğitim Sahnesi in İstanbul.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

October 2026

  • Oct26Mon

    Lady Diana

    8:30 PM · Kadıköy Eğitim Sahnesi, Istanbul

    Tickets

If you like Tuana Gizem Uzunlar

More Theatre with upcoming dates

Tuana Gizem Uzunlar: FAQs

When is Tuana Gizem Uzunlar on tour?

Tuana Gizem Uzunlar has 1 upcoming date. The next one is on Monday, October 26, 2026 at Kadıköy Eğitim Sahnesi, İstanbul.

Is Tuana Gizem Uzunlar coming to İstanbul?

Yes — Tuana Gizem Uzunlar is scheduled at Kadıköy Eğitim Sahnesi in İstanbul on Monday, October 26, 2026.

How much do Tuana Gizem Uzunlar tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Tuana Gizem Uzunlar touring in 2026?

Yes — Tuana Gizem Uzunlar has 1 upcoming date in 2026, from Monday, October 26, 2026 to Monday, October 26, 2026.